GTS-1603428 CLOSED GOODS

Tender For 12 Bit Adc

Indian Space Research Organisation
ID GTS-1603428
Estimated Value
₹8,685,421
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Tender For 12 Bit Adc Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Global Tenders tender. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1603428 Tender Type Global Tenders
Contract Type Buy Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
03 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Space Research Organisation
Department ID
258
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly