GTS-1603329 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 1000192417 Vacuum Bag, P/n: 921013, Orbis Bv Make Cfpp, Hsn Code: 39269099,1000192418 Cfpp Head Vacuum Pump, P/n: 929029, Orbis Bv Make Cfpp,,1000192419 Cfpp Head Battery, P/n: 929032, Orbis Bv Make Cfpp, Hsn Code: 85065000 Quantity: 6

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1603329
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Supply Of 1000192417 Vacuum Bag, P/n: 921013, Orbis Bv Make Cfpp, Hsn Code: 39269099,1000192418 Cfpp Head Vacuum Pump, P/n: 929029, Orbis Bv Make Cfpp,,1000192419 Cfpp Head Battery, P/n: 929032, Orbis Bv Make Cfpp, Hsn Code: 85065000 Quantity: 6 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1603329 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly