GTS-1603223 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Procurement Of 64 Channel Nvr With 40tb Storage Capacity & 10 No S Of Ip Camera With 5 Yrs Warranty Quantity: 1

Software Technology Parks Of India
ID GTS-1603223
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Procurement Of 64 Channel Nvr With 40tb Storage Capacity & 10 No S Of Ip Camera With 5 Yrs Warranty Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1603223 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Software Technology Parks Of India
Department ID
371
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly