GTS-1603011 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Boric Acid,hydrochloric Acid A R,hydrochloric Acid L R,nitric Acid,sulphuric Acid,orthophosphoric Acid Quantity: 400

Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
ID GTS-1603011
Estimated Value
₹44,000
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Boric Acid,hydrochloric Acid A R,hydrochloric Acid L R,nitric Acid,sulphuric Acid,orthophosphoric Acid Quantity: 400 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1603011 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Department ID
74
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly