GTS-1602965 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 20 Kva Online Ups,40 Kva Online Ups,100 Ah Tubular Batteries,interconnecting Cables And Accessories,battery Stand,input And Output Termination Panel Box,supply And Laying Of Cables Including Labour Wages Quantity: 138

Sainik School
ID GTS-1602965
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KODAGU
Overview
Supply Of 20 Kva Online Ups,40 Kva Online Ups,100 Ah Tubular Batteries,interconnecting Cables And Accessories,battery Stand,input And Output Termination Panel Box,supply And Laying Of Cables Including Labour Wages Quantity: 138 Delivery/work location: Kodagu, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹30,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1602965 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹30,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Sainik School
Department ID
35
KARNATAKA , KODAGU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹30,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly