GTS-1602824 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Ro Plant 1000 Lph,upvc Pipe,upvc Elbow,upvc Fta,upvc Mta,upvc Tee,upvc Collar,foot Ball Valve,upvc Solvent,teflon Tape Roll,upvc Union,input And Output Cables With Mcb,labour Wages For Inlet And Outlet Pipeline, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Quantity: 138

Sainik School
ID GTS-1602824
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KODAGU
Overview
Supply Of Ro Plant 1000 Lph,upvc Pipe,upvc Elbow,upvc Fta,upvc Mta,upvc Tee,upvc Collar,foot Ball Valve,upvc Solvent,teflon Tape Roll,upvc Union,input And Output Cables With Mcb,labour Wages For Inlet And Outlet Pipeline, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Quantity: 138 Delivery/work location: Kodagu, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹24,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1602824 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹24,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Sainik School
Department ID
35
KARNATAKA , KODAGU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹24,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly