GTS-1602819 CLOSED SERVICES

Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; As Specified In Scope Of Service; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; As Specified In Scope Of Service; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; As Specified In Scope Of Service; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; As Specified In Scope Of Service; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; As Specified In Scope Of Service; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; As Specified In Scope Of Service; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; As Specified In Scope Of Service; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; As Specified In Scope Of Service; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; As Specified In Scope Of Service; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; As Specified In Scope Of Service; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled Quantity: 256

Directorate Of Economics And Statistics
ID GTS-1602819
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; As Specified In Scope Of Service; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; As Specified In Scope Of Service; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; As Specified In Scope Of Service; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; As Specified In Scope Of Service; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; As Specified In Scope Of Service; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; As Specified In Scope Of Service; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; As Specified In Scope Of Service; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; As Specified In Scope Of Service; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; As Specified In Scope Of Service; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; As Specified In Scope Of Service; Others,manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled Quantity: 256 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,455,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1602819 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,455,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Economics And Statistics
Department ID
1142
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,455,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly