GTS-1602737 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Hiring Of Third-party Inspection Agency - Machinery & Equipment; To Be Entered By Buyer As Per Domain; Government Test Agency, Insis Quantity: 1

Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
ID GTS-1602737
Estimated Value
₹1,180,000
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KAIGA
Overview
Providing Of Hiring Of Third-party Inspection Agency - Machinery & Equipment; To Be Entered By Buyer As Per Domain; Government Test Agency, Insis Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Kaiga, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹23,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1602737 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹23,600
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Department ID
260
KARNATAKA , KAIGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹23,600
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly