GTS-1601775 ACTIVE GOODS

Tender For Supply Of Medical, Nursing And Other Books To Central Library Of Cims, Chamarajanagar

Medical Education Department
ID GTS-1601775
Estimated Value
₹469
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Tender For Supply Of Medical, Nursing And Other Books To Central Library Of Cims, Chamarajanagar Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹125,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1601775 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹125,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Medical Education Department
Department ID
237
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹125,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly