GTS-1601774 ACTIVE SERVICES

Operation & Maintenance Of 08 Ro Plants At Holalkere Town Limit

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1601774
Estimated Value
₹1,800,000
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
HOLALKERE
Overview
Operation & Maintenance Of 08 Ro Plants At Holalkere Town Limit Delivery/work location: Holalkere, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹45,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1601774 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹45,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , HOLALKERE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹45,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly