GTS-1601771 ACTIVE SERVICES

Hiring Outsource Manpower Agncy For Providing Deo,sweepers,security Guards,life Guard,group Ds For The Chitradurga District Stadium,taluk Stadium,indoor Stadium And The Office Of Dyes Dept Chitradurga.

Department Of Youth Empowerment And Sports
ID GTS-1601771
Estimated Value
₹100,826
Closing Date
19 Sep 2026
15 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHITRADURGA
Overview
Hiring Outsource Manpower Agncy For Providing Deo,sweepers,security Guards,life Guard,group Ds For The Chitradurga District Stadium,taluk Stadium,indoor Stadium And The Office Of Dyes Dept Chitradurga. Delivery/work location: Chitradurga, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 19-09-2026. EMD required: ₹100,825.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1601771 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹100,825
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
21 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
19 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Youth Empowerment And Sports
Department ID
1509
KARNATAKA , CHITRADURGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹100,825
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly