GTS-1601762 ACTIVE SERVICES

Supply And Providing Non- Ac Vehicle Of Toyota Innova/tata Indigo/ Bolero/ Etios/veritos/swift Desire Of Recent Model Not Earlier Than 2020 , On Monthly Basis Including Costs Of Fuel, Crew, Repairs, Maintenance Etc, Along With Driver For Aee, Channapatna

Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
ID GTS-1601762
Estimated Value
₹420,000
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
CHANNAPATNA
Overview
Supply And Providing Non- Ac Vehicle Of Toyota Innova/tata Indigo/ Bolero/ Etios/veritos/swift Desire Of Recent Model Not Earlier Than 2020 , On Monthly Basis Including Costs Of Fuel, Crew, Repairs, Maintenance Etc, Along With Driver For Aee, Channapatna Delivery/work location: Channapatna, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹10,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1601762 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹10,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
Department ID
138
KARNATAKA , CHANNAPATNA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹10,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly