GTS-1601726 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Work Of Street Lights In Wards 1 To 18 Of Anavatti Town Panchayat

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1601726
Estimated Value
₹1,607,786
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Annual Maintenance Work Of Street Lights In Wards 1 To 18 Of Anavatti Town Panchayat Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹40,200.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1601726 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹40,200
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
07 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹40,200
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly