GTS-1601640 ACTIVE WORKS

Development Work (raising The Compound Wall) At The Sai Layout Park In Hubballi City Ward No. 41.

Urban Development Authority
ID GTS-1601640
Estimated Value
₹818,410
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
DHARWAD
Overview
Development Work (raising The Compound Wall) At The Sai Layout Park In Hubballi City Ward No. 41. Delivery/work location: Dharwad, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 04-09-2026. EMD required: ₹10,230.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1601640 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹10,230
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
04 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Urban Development Authority
Department ID
456
KARNATAKA , DHARWAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹10,230
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly