GTS-1601634 CLOSED WORKS

Painting External Wall Of Office Building And Water Proofing For Old Terrace, , Tmc, Periyapatna

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1601634
Estimated Value
₹363,734
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Painting External Wall Of Office Building And Water Proofing For Old Terrace, , Tmc, Periyapatna Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 03-09-2026. EMD required: ₹11,250.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1601634 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹11,250
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
03 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹11,250
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly