GTS-1601503 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Fabrication And Supply Of Layup Tools - C423h37-17 - Lchtc-3185,fabrication And Supply Of Layup Tools - C423h37-17 - Lchtc-3186 Quantity: 2

Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
ID GTS-1601503
Estimated Value
₹627,397
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Fabrication And Supply Of Layup Tools - C423h37-17 - Lchtc-3185,fabrication And Supply Of Layup Tools - C423h37-17 - Lchtc-3186 Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1601503 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Department ID
74
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly