GTS-1601426 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 1. Lower Bearing Gap Seal, Part No-730709 For Bhel Make, 2800kw, 6.6kv Motor, Model No- 1tc3631-4, Frame- 1tc5136, Sl No. 42188 A 423-11-01,2. Upper Bearing Gap Seal, Part No-731584 For Bhel Make, 2800kw, 6.6kv Motor, Model No- 1tc3631-4, Frame - 1tc5136, Sl No. 42188 A 423-11-01,3. Upper Bearing Gap Seal, Part No-732590 For Bhel Make, 2800kw, 6.6kv Motor, Model No- 1tc3631-4, Frame - 1tc5136, Sl No. 42188 A 423-11-01,4. Seal Ring, Pcp Motor Rating 2.8 Mwe Make, Model No- 1tc3631-4, Frame- 1tc5136, Sl No. 42188 A 423-11-01,5. Lock Ring, Pcp Motor Rating 2.8 Mwe Make Bhel. Model No- 1tc3631-4, Frame- 1tc5136, Sl. No. 42188 A 423-11-01 Quantity: 48

Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
ID GTS-1601426
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KAIGA
Overview
Supply Of 1. Lower Bearing Gap Seal, Part No-730709 For Bhel Make, 2800kw, 6.6kv Motor, Model No- 1tc3631-4, Frame- 1tc5136, Sl No. 42188 A 423-11-01,2. Upper Bearing Gap Seal, Part No-731584 For Bhel Make, 2800kw, 6.6kv Motor, Model No- 1tc3631-4, Frame - 1tc5136, Sl No. 42188 A 423-11-01,3. Upper Bearing Gap Seal, Part No-732590 For Bhel Make, 2800kw, 6.6kv Motor, Model No- 1tc3631-4, Frame - 1tc5136, Sl No. 42188 A 423-11-01,4. Seal Ring, Pcp Motor Rating 2.8 Mwe Make, Model No- 1tc3631-4, Frame- 1tc5136, Sl No. 42188 A 423-11-01,5. Lock Ring, Pcp Motor Rating 2.8 Mwe Make Bhel. Model No- 1tc3631-4, Frame- 1tc5136, Sl. No. 42188 A 423-11-01 Quantity: 48 Delivery/work location: Kaiga, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹61,495.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1601426 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹61,495
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Department ID
260
KARNATAKA , KAIGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹61,495
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly