GTS-1601303 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Up Gradation Of The Lan Infrastructure Quantity: 1

Geological Survey Of India
ID GTS-1601303
Estimated Value
₹534,776
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
JP NAGAR
Overview
Supply Of Up Gradation Of The Lan Infrastructure Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Jp Nagar, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹16,044.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1601303 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹16,044
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Geological Survey Of India
Department ID
360
KARNATAKA , JP NAGAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹16,044
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly