GTS-1601285 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others Quantity: 20

Archaeological Survey Of India
ID GTS-1601285
Estimated Value
₹2,604,763
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BHATKAL
Overview
Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others Quantity: 20 Delivery/work location: Bhatkal, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹65,120.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1601285 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹65,120
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Archaeological Survey Of India
Department ID
66
KARNATAKA , BHATKAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹65,120
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly