GTS-1601057 ACTIVE WORKS

Conservancy Services And Area Clearance Services To Rnd Estate At Kolar And Residential Area At Atr Chitradurga

Defence Research And Development Organisation
ID GTS-1601057
Estimated Value
₹3,425,277
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHITRADURGA
Overview
Conservancy Services And Area Clearance Services To Rnd Estate At Kolar And Residential Area At Atr Chitradurga Delivery/work location: Chitradurga, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹68,506.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1601057 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Percentage Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹68,506
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Defence Research And Development Organisation
Department ID
291
KARNATAKA , CHITRADURGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹68,506
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly