GTS-1601055 ACTIVE WORKS

Conservancy Services And Area Clearance Services To Rnd Estate At Dibt, Mysore

Defence Research And Development Organisation
ID GTS-1601055
Estimated Value
₹2,913,179
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MYSORE
Overview
Conservancy Services And Area Clearance Services To Rnd Estate At Dibt, Mysore Delivery/work location: Mysore, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹58,264.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1601055 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Percentage Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹58,264
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Defence Research And Development Organisation
Department ID
291
KARNATAKA , MYSORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹58,264
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly