GTS-1600332 ACTIVE SERVICES

Inviting Tender For Biannual Contract For Transportation Of Butter On Rate/mt Basis

Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
ID GTS-1600332
Estimated Value
₹88,400
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Inviting Tender For Biannual Contract For Transportation Of Butter On Rate/mt Basis Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹100,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1600332 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹100,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
Department ID
474
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹100,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly