GTS-1600278 ACTIVE WORKS

Repair Works To Government Pre-graduate College In Doddabelavangala Village, Doddabelavangala Grama Panchayat, Doddabelavangala Hobli, Dodaballapura Taluk. (01 Rooms - Major Repairs & 03 Rooms Minor Repair, College Code Bb0025)

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1600278
Estimated Value
₹1,395,896
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Repair Works To Government Pre-graduate College In Doddabelavangala Village, Doddabelavangala Grama Panchayat, Doddabelavangala Hobli, Dodaballapura Taluk. (01 Rooms - Major Repairs & 03 Rooms Minor Repair, College Code Bb0025) Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹30,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1600278 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹30,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹30,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly