GTS-1600153 CLOSED WORKS

Repair Works To Government Pre-graduate College In Kanasawadi Village, Kanasawadi Grama Panchayat, Madhure Hobli, Doddaballapur Taluk. (01 Rooms Major And Repairs, 03 Rooms Minor Repair, College Code- Bb0027) (reserved To Sc Category).

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1600153
Estimated Value
₹1,395,870
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Repair Works To Government Pre-graduate College In Kanasawadi Village, Kanasawadi Grama Panchayat, Madhure Hobli, Doddaballapur Taluk. (01 Rooms Major And Repairs, 03 Rooms Minor Repair, College Code- Bb0027) (reserved To Sc Category). Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹15,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1600153 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹15,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹15,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly