GTS-1600052 ACTIVE GOODS

High Frequency Rf Reflective Gold Plated Molybdenum Mesh, For More Details Refer Our Website Http//eproc.isro.gov.in.

Indian Space Research Organisation
ID GTS-1600052
Estimated Value
₹137,812,500
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
High Frequency Rf Reflective Gold Plated Molybdenum Mesh, For More Details Refer Our Website Http//eproc.isro.gov.in. Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1600052 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Buy Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:30:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
14:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Space Research Organisation
Department ID
258
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly