GTS-1599994 ACTIVE SERVICES

Consultancy Services As Independent Engineer During Operation And Maintenance For Four Laning Of Hospet Chitradurga Section Of Nh13 New Nh50 From Km.299.000 To Km.418.750 In The State Of Karnataka Under Nhdp Phase Iii On Dbfot Toll Basis.

National Highways Authority Of India
ID GTS-1599994
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHITRADURGA
Overview
Consultancy Services As Independent Engineer During Operation And Maintenance For Four Laning Of Hospet Chitradurga Section Of Nh13 New Nh50 From Km.299.000 To Km.418.750 In The State Of Karnataka Under Nhdp Phase Iii On Dbfot Toll Basis. Delivery/work location: Chitradurga, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1599994 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Buy Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹5,000 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
19 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
National Highways Authority Of India
Department ID
112
KARNATAKA , CHITRADURGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹5,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly