GTS-1599897 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Ansys Ema 3d - Hirf Simulation Software Perpectual License And Parallelization Capability For Execut,2 Weeks Training & Two Year Onsite Support With Two Expert Resources Quantity: 2

Aeronautical Development Agency
ID GTS-1599897
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Ansys Ema 3d - Hirf Simulation Software Perpectual License And Parallelization Capability For Execut,2 Weeks Training & Two Year Onsite Support With Two Expert Resources Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹602,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1599897 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹602,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Aeronautical Development Agency
Department ID
963
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹602,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly