GTS-1599738 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 1. Ss 304l Rod, Size - 12 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,2. Ss 304l Rod, Size - 20 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,3. Ss 304l Rod, Size - 32 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,4. Ss 304l Rod, Size - 50 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,5. Ss 304l Rod, Size - 75 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,6. Ss 304l Rod, Size - 100 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,7. Ss 304l Rod, Size - 150 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,8. Ss 304l Rod, Size - 200 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,9. Ss 410 Rod, Size - 20 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,10. Ss 410 Rod, Size - 50 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,11. Ss 410 Rod, Size - 80 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,12. Ss 410 Rod, Size - 100 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,13. Ss 410 Rod, Size - 150 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87 Quantity: 10660

Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
ID GTS-1599738
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KAIGA
Overview
Supply Of 1. Ss 304l Rod, Size - 12 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,2. Ss 304l Rod, Size - 20 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,3. Ss 304l Rod, Size - 32 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,4. Ss 304l Rod, Size - 50 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,5. Ss 304l Rod, Size - 75 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,6. Ss 304l Rod, Size - 100 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,7. Ss 304l Rod, Size - 150 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,8. Ss 304l Rod, Size - 200 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,9. Ss 410 Rod, Size - 20 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,10. Ss 410 Rod, Size - 50 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,11. Ss 410 Rod, Size - 80 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,12. Ss 410 Rod, Size - 100 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87,13. Ss 410 Rod, Size - 150 Mm, Conforming To Astm A276 - 87 Quantity: 10660 Delivery/work location: Kaiga, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹55,862.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1599738 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹55,862
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Department ID
260
KARNATAKA , KAIGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹55,862
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly