GTS-1599668 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Hiring Of Vehicles On Rent As Per Requirements Quantity: 1

The Cotton Corporation Of India Limited
ID GTS-1599668
Estimated Value
₹100,000
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DHARWAD
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Hiring Of Vehicles On Rent As Per Requirements Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Dharwad, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1599668 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
The Cotton Corporation Of India Limited
Department ID
1103
KARNATAKA , DHARWAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly