GTS-1599655 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Mil-w-22759 Or Equivalent-26 Awg Primary Wire,mil-w-22759 Or Equivalent-22 Awg Primary Wire,mil-w-22759 Or Equivalent-20 Awg Primary Wire,mil-w-22759 Or Equivalent-16 Awg Primary Wire,mil-w-22759 Or Equivalent-12 Awg Primary Wire,mil-w-22759-nema-wc-27500 Or Equivalent-26 Awg Scs,mil-w-22759-nema-wc-27500 Or Equivalent-22 Awg Scs,mil-w-22759-nema-wc-27500 Or Equivalent-20 Awg Scs,mil-w-22759-nema-wc-27500 Or Equivalent-26 Awg Tcs,mil-w-22759-nema-wc-27500 Or Equivalent-22 Awg Tcs,mil-w-22759-nema-wc-27500 Or Equivalent-20 Awg Tcs Quantity: 17500

Department Of Defence Production
ID GTS-1599655
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Mil-w-22759 Or Equivalent-26 Awg Primary Wire,mil-w-22759 Or Equivalent-22 Awg Primary Wire,mil-w-22759 Or Equivalent-20 Awg Primary Wire,mil-w-22759 Or Equivalent-16 Awg Primary Wire,mil-w-22759 Or Equivalent-12 Awg Primary Wire,mil-w-22759-nema-wc-27500 Or Equivalent-26 Awg Scs,mil-w-22759-nema-wc-27500 Or Equivalent-22 Awg Scs,mil-w-22759-nema-wc-27500 Or Equivalent-20 Awg Scs,mil-w-22759-nema-wc-27500 Or Equivalent-26 Awg Tcs,mil-w-22759-nema-wc-27500 Or Equivalent-22 Awg Tcs,mil-w-22759-nema-wc-27500 Or Equivalent-20 Awg Tcs Quantity: 17500 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹168,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1599655 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹168,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Defence Production
Department ID
39
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹168,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly