GTS-1599603 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Testing Service For On-board /commissioned Equipment/ Instrument Related To Plant - Fac Monitoring By Utg Inspection; Utg Inspections; Plant Site Quantity: 1

Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
ID GTS-1599603
Estimated Value
₹2,753,666
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KAIGA
Overview
Providing Of Testing Service For On-board /commissioned Equipment/ Instrument Related To Plant - Fac Monitoring By Utg Inspection; Utg Inspections; Plant Site Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Kaiga, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹55,073.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1599603 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹55,073
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Department ID
260
KARNATAKA , KAIGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹55,073
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly