GTS-1599503 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 1000095876 T/well, 1.5" , 300# , Tl-1315mm, Ceramic710,1000095877 T/c, N-type, Duplex, Tl-1315, 6mm Od,1000003012 T/w, As Per The Dwg No: 174851 - 3 - 040,1000003019 T/c, With Head, Type: N, Duplex, As Per Dwg N Quantity: 35

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1599503
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Supply Of 1000095876 T/well, 1.5" , 300# , Tl-1315mm, Ceramic710,1000095877 T/c, N-type, Duplex, Tl-1315, 6mm Od,1000003012 T/w, As Per The Dwg No: 174851 - 3 - 040,1000003019 T/c, With Head, Type: N, Duplex, As Per Dwg N Quantity: 35 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1599503 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly