GTS-1599432 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Micom P 142 Numerical Relay, 12di, 11 Do,supply Of Micom P-143 Numerical Relay,installation, Commissioning & Retrofitting Of Micom P-142 & 143 Numerical Relays Quantity: 21

Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
ID GTS-1599432
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KAIGA
Overview
Supply Of Micom P 142 Numerical Relay, 12di, 11 Do,supply Of Micom P-143 Numerical Relay,installation, Commissioning & Retrofitting Of Micom P-142 & 143 Numerical Relays Quantity: 21 Delivery/work location: Kaiga, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹119,951.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1599432 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹119,951
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Department ID
260
KARNATAKA , KAIGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹119,951
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly