GTS-1599401 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Mrpl Tender No 3300012748 Service Code 1024227 Erdmp Updation For Mrpl As Per Tender Document And As Per Boq Bidder Has To Quote Total Amount Considering 100 Lumsum Including Gst Quantity: 1

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1599401
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Mrpl Tender No 3300012748 Service Code 1024227 Erdmp Updation For Mrpl As Per Tender Document And As Per Boq Bidder Has To Quote Total Amount Considering 100 Lumsum Including Gst Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1599401 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly