GTS-1599339 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1060197 Services Of Semi-skilled Manpower (3 Person Per Day For 2 Years) As Per Boq (bidder Has To Quote Lumpsum Price For 24 Months Excluding Gst),custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1056274 Services Of Un-skilled Manpower (10 Person Per Day For 2 Years) As Per Boq (bidder Has To Quote Lumpsum Price For 24 Monts Excluding Gst),custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1051570 Services Of Highly-skilled Manpower (1 Person Per Day For 2 Years) As Per Boq (bidder Has To Quote Lumpsum Price For 24 Monts Excluding Gst),custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1060196 Services Of Skilled Manpower (1 Person Per Day For 2 Years) As Per Boq (bidder Has To Quote Lumpsum Price For 24 Months Excluding Gst),custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1060184 Supervisory Charges Of Highly-skilled Manpower (1 Person Per Day For 2 Years) As Per Boq (bidder Has To Quote Lumpsum Price For 24 Months Excluding Gst),custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1041620 Additional Rigging Services Un-skilled Manpower ( Quantity: 14

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1599339
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAKSHINA KANNADA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1060197 Services Of Semi-skilled Manpower (3 Person Per Day For 2 Years) As Per Boq (bidder Has To Quote Lumpsum Price For 24 Months Excluding Gst),custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1056274 Services Of Un-skilled Manpower (10 Person Per Day For 2 Years) As Per Boq (bidder Has To Quote Lumpsum Price For 24 Monts Excluding Gst),custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1051570 Services Of Highly-skilled Manpower (1 Person Per Day For 2 Years) As Per Boq (bidder Has To Quote Lumpsum Price For 24 Monts Excluding Gst),custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1060196 Services Of Skilled Manpower (1 Person Per Day For 2 Years) As Per Boq (bidder Has To Quote Lumpsum Price For 24 Months Excluding Gst),custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1060184 Supervisory Charges Of Highly-skilled Manpower (1 Person Per Day For 2 Years) As Per Boq (bidder Has To Quote Lumpsum Price For 24 Months Excluding Gst),custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1041620 Additional Rigging Services Un-skilled Manpower ( Quantity: 14 Delivery/work location: Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹339,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1599339 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹339,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , DAKSHINA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹339,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly