GTS-1599093 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - 3300012746 Serv 1060139 Lumpsum Part A Job Scope For Hyd2 Unit Reformer Aph (bc42301) Replacement Involving Dismantling Existing Aph & Erecting As Per Sow And Boq,custom Bid For Services - Serv 1060140 Optional Part-b Scope Sor Items To Be Executed In Case Of Any Surprise Jobs During Unit Aph Replacement Or Shutdown Or Other Requirements As Per Sow And Boq Quantity: 2

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1599093
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
19 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - 3300012746 Serv 1060139 Lumpsum Part A Job Scope For Hyd2 Unit Reformer Aph (bc42301) Replacement Involving Dismantling Existing Aph & Erecting As Per Sow And Boq,custom Bid For Services - Serv 1060140 Optional Part-b Scope Sor Items To Be Executed In Case Of Any Surprise Jobs During Unit Aph Replacement Or Shutdown Or Other Requirements As Per Sow And Boq Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 19-09-2026. EMD required: ₹441,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1599093 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹441,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
19 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹441,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly