GTS-1598009 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Group Mediclaim Insurance Policy For Employees And Their Dependent Family Members Of Belagavi Milk Union For A Period Of One Year

Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
ID GTS-1598009
Estimated Value
₹3,996,300
Closing Date
19 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELGAUM
Overview
Providing Group Mediclaim Insurance Policy For Employees And Their Dependent Family Members Of Belagavi Milk Union For A Period Of One Year Delivery/work location: Belgaum, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 19-09-2026. EMD required: ₹40,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1598009 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹40,000
Document Cost ₹1,000 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
21 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
19 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited
Department ID
474
KARNATAKA , BELGAUM
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹40,000
Tender Fee ₹1,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly