GTS-1598007 ACTIVE SERVICES

Rfp For Renewal Of Annual Maintenance Contract For Hpe It Devices Of Ksdc With Three Years Support

Centre For E Governance
ID GTS-1598007
Estimated Value
₹38,544,000
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Rfp For Renewal Of Annual Maintenance Contract For Hpe It Devices Of Ksdc With Three Years Support Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹578,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1598007 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹578,000
Document Cost ₹5,000 Submission Time 16:30:30
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:30:30
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Centre For E Governance
Department ID
1678
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹578,000
Tender Fee ₹5,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly