GTS-1598006 CLOSED SERVICES

Tender For Providing Service Contract For Housekeeping Services To All The Courts Of Mandya District

High Court of Karnataka
ID GTS-1598006
Estimated Value
₹1,407
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MANDYA
Overview
Tender For Providing Service Contract For Housekeeping Services To All The Courts Of Mandya District Delivery/work location: Mandya, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1598006 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
06 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
High Court of Karnataka
Department ID
1284
KARNATAKA , MANDYA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly