GTS-1598001 ACTIVE SERVICES

Commercial Stall No 02 At Shrvanabelagola Bus Stand (beside T C Room) Specification Per Stall 165 Sq Ft License Period 05 Years Economic License Fee Per Month Rs 1025 Reserved For St

Karnataka State Road Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1598001
Estimated Value
₹1,025
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HASSAN
Overview
Commercial Stall No 02 At Shrvanabelagola Bus Stand (beside T C Room) Specification Per Stall 165 Sq Ft License Period 05 Years Economic License Fee Per Month Rs 1025 Reserved For St Delivery/work location: Hassan, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1598001 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka State Road Transport Corporation
Department ID
473
KARNATAKA , HASSAN
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly