GTS-1598000 CLOSED SERVICES

Supply Of Outsource Water Supply Valveman For Joga Pump House To Tp Jog-kargal

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1598000
Estimated Value
₹922,368
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
KARGAL
Overview
Supply Of Outsource Water Supply Valveman For Joga Pump House To Tp Jog-kargal Delivery/work location: Kargal, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹24,212.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1598000 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹24,212
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , KARGAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹24,212
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly