GTS-1597976 CLOSED WORKS

Construction Of Cc Drain And Deckslab From Choudamma Temple Backside To Navaratan Jewellers In Ward No 18(cat I)

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1597976
Estimated Value
₹465,000
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of Cc Drain And Deckslab From Choudamma Temple Backside To Navaratan Jewellers In Ward No 18(cat I) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹5,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1597976 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹5,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹5,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly