GTS-1597969 ACTIVE WORKS

Development Of Lake In Devakathikoppa Sy No.47 Shivamogga. (near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk In Shivamogga-ramanagara Road)

Urban Development Authority
ID GTS-1597969
Estimated Value
₹33,708,453
Closing Date
29 Sep 2026
23 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Development Of Lake In Devakathikoppa Sy No.47 Shivamogga. (near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk In Shivamogga-ramanagara Road) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 29-09-2026. EMD required: ₹483,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1597969 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹483,000
Document Cost ₹5,000 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
01 Oct 2026
Bid Closing
29 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Urban Development Authority
Department ID
456
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹483,000
Tender Fee ₹5,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly