GTS-1597929 CLOSED WORKS

Construction Of Integrated Science Lab At Gmps And Rmsa Govt High School Nelagadaranahalli In North-1 Bangalore North Taluk, Bangalore Urban District. Under Pmshri Grants- Reserved For Sc Category

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1597929
Estimated Value
₹1,496,740
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Construction Of Integrated Science Lab At Gmps And Rmsa Govt High School Nelagadaranahalli In North-1 Bangalore North Taluk, Bangalore Urban District. Under Pmshri Grants- Reserved For Sc Category Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹22,125.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1597929 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹22,125
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹22,125
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly