GTS-1597882 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of C C Road At Naganur Village In Hukkeri Taluka Belagavi Dist

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1597882
Estimated Value
₹2,115,662
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHIKKODI
Overview
Construction Of C C Road At Naganur Village In Hukkeri Taluka Belagavi Dist Delivery/work location: Chikkodi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹42,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1597882 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹42,000
Document Cost ₹530 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , CHIKKODI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹42,000
Tender Fee ₹530
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly