GTS-1597646 CLOSED WORKS

Construction Of Anganwadi Building In Anandnagar Village, T. Beguru Grama Panchayath, Nelamangala Taluk, Bangalore Rural District. (mgnrega Convergence Grants)

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1597646
Estimated Value
₹1,006,660
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Construction Of Anganwadi Building In Anandnagar Village, T. Beguru Grama Panchayath, Nelamangala Taluk, Bangalore Rural District. (mgnrega Convergence Grants) Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹26,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1597646 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹26,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹26,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly