GTS-1597639 CLOSED WORKS

Construction Of Toilet To Government Lower Primary School Mailsandra Bengaluru South Assembly Constituency Bangalore Urban District (bengaluru South Zone-1). Under 4202 Grants- Reserved For Sc Category.

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1597639
Estimated Value
₹439,805
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Construction Of Toilet To Government Lower Primary School Mailsandra Bengaluru South Assembly Constituency Bangalore Urban District (bengaluru South Zone-1). Under 4202 Grants- Reserved For Sc Category. Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹6,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1597639 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹6,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹6,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly