GTS-1597480 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Servers,network Switches,computers,laptops,printers,hardware Items For Iihr Campus Lan Quantity: 1463

Indian Council Of Agricultural Research Icar
ID GTS-1597480
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Servers,network Switches,computers,laptops,printers,hardware Items For Iihr Campus Lan Quantity: 1463 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹20,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1597480 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹20,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Council Of Agricultural Research Icar
Department ID
570
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹20,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly