GTS-1597340 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Sanitary Inspector; Graduate Quantity: 2

South Western Railway
ID GTS-1597340
Estimated Value
₹2,067,926
Closing Date
12 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare; Sanitary Inspector; Graduate Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 12-09-2026. EMD required: ₹41,360.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1597340 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹41,360
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
12 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
South Western Railway
Department ID
268
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹41,360
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly