GTS-1597288 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of 3-phase Intelligent Ac Distribution Boards (acdb) Quantity: 1

Petronet Mhb Limited
ID GTS-1597288
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAKSHINA KANNADA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of 3-phase Intelligent Ac Distribution Boards (acdb) Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹61,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1597288 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹61,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
20 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Petronet Mhb Limited
Department ID
1034
KARNATAKA , DAKSHINA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹61,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly